Corio

About the Campus

444 Princes Highway

Corio VIC 3214

P 03 5249 6390

Monday to Friday - 9am to 5pm

Corio Map

Transport

Public transport access: via Princes Highway bus services

         


Click on the button to view PTV Journey Planner

Courses

Start DateLocationCost
 
Work Ready Hospitality
Mon 22nd Jan 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $300.00 Apply
 
Responsible Service of Alcohol (RSA)
Wed 24th Jan 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $70.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 2nd Feb 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Mon 5th Feb 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide First Aid
Thu 8th Feb 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $150.00 Apply
 
Provide First Aid
Fri 16th Feb 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $150.00 Apply
 
Work Ready Hospitality
Mon 19th Feb 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $300.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Tue 20th Feb 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Responsible Service of Alcohol (RSA)
Wed 21st Feb 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $70.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 2nd Mar 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Thu 15th Mar 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Work Ready Hospitality
Mon 19th Mar 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $300.00 Apply
 
Responsible Service of Alcohol (RSA)
Wed 21st Mar 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $70.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Tue 27th Mar 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Thu 12th Apr 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Mental Health First Aid
Mon 16th Apr 2018 at 9:00AM Corio Price $247.50 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Mon 23rd Apr 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Management of P.E.G. feeding
Fri 27th Apr 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $77.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 4th May 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 11th May 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Thu 17th May 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 1st Jun 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 8th Jun 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 15th Jun 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Thu 21st Jun 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 29th Jun 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 6th Jul 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 20th Jul 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Mental Health First Aid
Mon 13th Aug 2018 at 9:00AM Corio Price $247.50 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Mon 13th Aug 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Mon 20th Aug 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Thu 30th Aug 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Mon 10th Sep 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Management of P.E.G. feeding
Wed 12th Sep 2018 at 9:30AM Corio Price $77.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Mon 17th Sep 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 21st Sep 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Mon 24th Sep 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Tue 2nd Oct 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Wed 3rd Oct 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Thu 18th Oct 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 23rd Nov 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply
 
Provide Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation (CPR)
Fri 14th Dec 2018 at 10:00AM Corio Price $60.00 Apply

Share: